letih giler vavi :)

11:58 PM

Assalamualaikum

Actually time update blog ni.I still belum tido since last nite. Yap.So tired.Freaking tired. Going back Melaka- KL 4.30 pagi baru smpai.
Then siapkan final project until pagi.
Teruskan usaha ke kelas dengan gagahnye.
Then balik rumah.Lepak jap.Continue ke kampus to do Final project for Programming.
Damn damn crazy doing it.
Now baru lepak atas katil.Update belog.
Well,since i have not slept yet.
I have to update this belog because wanna tell a world I am SUPERWOMEN!
how great i am right?WELL.. Yes i mean it.*in serious face*

Oh dushhhhh!Stop it IKA a.k.a comey.
Yeahhh.im damn damn cute lorh.
LOH??? cause lack of slept,i almost become crazy. Now you are crazy IKA.
come on!Wake up..
*muke tersedar* "HELLO WORLD"oh shit!hahaha. Sorry for merepek.Actually sgt letih.
Sngat sangat ta
pi ade mood nak update.
Finally done for IMD presentation.
ALhamdulillah.
Bye world.bye peeps.
I love you sayang!




idk why my "NUR" always can see thru the pic.Seriously form ori pic.wink*haha.

NOTA BONTOT:SEMAKIN LAMA AKU MERINDUIMU,SEMAKIN LONGGAR LUNTUT AKU!

You Might Also Like

0 kentut busuk

Popular Posts

Like us on Facebook


Flickr Images